You are among good company! Thank you to our new and renewing members to date:
Vous et en bonne compagnie ! Merci aux nouveaux members et au members ayant renouvelé leur abonnement aux présent:

ARTISANS

INDIVIDUALS | INDIVIDUS Joanne Atkinson, Melissa Pole, Maureen Fehr, Beth Shepherd, Larry Boswell, Angelica Kennedy-Hart, Michael Crabtree, Marie-Pierre Drolet, Marc Thivierge

ORGANIZATIONS | Gloucester Pottery School, Capital Artisans Guild, Ottawa Guild of Potters

 

DANCE | DANSE

ORGANIZATIONS | Tara Luz Danse

 

LITERARY | ARTS LITTÉRAIRES

INDIVIDUALS | INDIVIDUS Marta Singh

 

MEDIA ARTS | ARTS MÉDIATIQUES

INDIVIDUALS | INDIVIDUS Lois Siegel, Donna Quince, Rajeev Nath, Sylvie Sabourin, Mary Hindle, Jane Cass, Henry Brynkus

ORGANIZATIONS | SPAO – School of the Photographic Arts: Ottawa

 

MULTI-DISCIPLINARY | PLURIDISCIPLINAIRE

INDIVIDUALS | INDIVIDUS Jo-Ann Oosterman, Claudia Salguero, Doreen Dyet

ORGANIZATIONS | Arbor Gallery Cultural Centre, Indigenous Performing Arts Alliance (IPAA), Irene’s Pub and Restaurant, MIFO, PAL Ottawa

 

MUSIC | MUSIQUE

INDIVIDUALS | INDIVIDUS Hanna Nizman, Naïm Ghawi, Ariane Bell Vila, Alex Maltby

ORGANIZATIONS | Bytown Beat Chorus, Cantata Singers of Ottawa, Capital Chordettes Inc., Gloucester Music Club, Gloucester Music Teachers Association, Les Chansonniers d’Ottawa Inc., Ottawa Music Industry Coalition, Sing House Studios

 

THEATRE | THÉÀTRE

INDIVIDUALS | INDIVIDUS Danielle Savoie, Kiersten Hanly, Madeleine Boyes-Manseau

ORGANIZATIONS | Branch Out Theatre, La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins, Ottawa School of Theatre, Théâtre du Village

 

VISUAL ARTS | ARTS VISUELS

INDIVIDUALS | INDIVIDUS Allessandra Millar, An Nguyen, Arlette Francière, Carole Ferrari, Carole Renaud, Deborah Duffy, Denise Frigon, Diane Bertrand, Diane Charlebois, Diane     Laundy, Edna Lemyre, Fiona Armstrong, Georges Robert, Ginette Parizeau, Hélène Lanois, Jacinta LeBlanc, Jadzia Romaniec, James Cook, Janice Street, Jennifer Anne Kelly, Jennifer Haney, Jennifer Macklem, Josée Francoeur, Judi Miller, June Harman, Karen Bell, Karen Goetzinger, Kathleen Bergquist, Katie MacNeil, Laura Ajayi, Lenore   Gale, Louis Gignac, Louise Lalonde-Morin, Luminita Serbanescu, Madeleine Rousseau, Magda Hanna, Marc Gagne, Marcio Esposito, Margo Hébert, Marie Léger, Mary Ann Varley, Nahid Shukralla, Nancy Burke, Nancy Brandsma, Nathalie Frenière, Niki Economo, Peter De Gannes, Philip Ross, Ralph Nevins, Rashmi          Gupta, RichardRobesco, Robert Snikkar, Robyn  Lester, Roger Sutcliffe, Roger Larose, Ron Lefebvre, Roy Brash, Sharon McDonell, Sue Perley-Robertson, Susan Ashbrook, Susan Robertson-Baranick, Suzanne Mandla, Tania Joanis, Tick Tock Tom, Tina Petrovicz, Valeriya     Khomar, Victor Pavlov

ORGANIZATIONS | Arteast Ottawa, Clare Thorbes Creativity Coach, Coopérative des arts visuels et métiers d’art de l’Outaouais, Figureworks Inc., The Multicultural Artists’ Coalition, Navan Fine Arts Group, Ottawa Art Gallery, Ottawa School of Art, Out of the Box Fibre Artists, West Carleton Arts Society

 

SUPPORTERS | BIENFAITEURS

INDIVIDUALS | INDIVIDUS Dominic Brisson, Donald Roy, Donna M. Roney, Lisa Cruickshank, Rachel Crossan, Stella Ronan, Susan Pitt

ORGANIZATIONS | Assurart Inc, Bertschi Orth Solicitors and Barristers LLP/s.r.l., Desjardins Caisse populaire Trillium, Gloucester Housing Corporation, Heart of Orléans – BIA, Pina Alessi Remax Affiliates Realty Ltd.